Post Offer Free
Shaanxi Huike Botanical Development Co., Ltd.  

Gold Index: 2845

You are here: home  > products

Company Info

Shaanxi Huike Botanical Development Co., Ltd. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company
City: Xi'an
Province/State: Shaanxi
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

China Active Ingredients manufacturer & supplier

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • Goji berry extract polysacchaides

Goji berry extract polysacchaides

Product Name: organic goji berry extract polysaccharides, Goji berry powder , goji extract
Latin name: Lycium barbarum
Active ingredients: Polysacch

2017-03-06

Inquire Now

  • Grape seed extract powder

Grape seed extract powder

100% water soluble grape seed extract are industrial derivatives from whole grape seeds that have a great concentration of vitamin E, flavonoids, lino

2017-03-06

Inquire Now

  • Peanut Shell Extract Luteolin 98%

Peanut Shell Extract Luteolin 98%

Luteolin is a natural flavonoids, found in many plants.

2017-03-06

Inquire Now

  • Dried moringa leaf powder

Dried moringa leaf powder

Moringa(Moringa oleifera Lam.) is tropical deciduous Perennial trees, height can reach up to 10 meters.

2017-03-06

Inquire Now


  • Natural sweetener neohesperidin dihydrochalcone

Natural sweetener neohesperidin dihydrochalcone

Herb Source:Citrus Aurantium L
Active ingredient: Neohesperidin dihydrochalcone
Specfication: 95%, 98%

2017-03-06

Inquire Now

  • Cherry powder for food and beverage

Cherry powder for food and beverage

Product Name:Cherry Powder
Part Used:Fruit

2017-02-23

Inquire Now

  • Tribulus Terrestris Extract Powder

Tribulus Terrestris Extract Powder

Product Name: Tribulus terrestris extract
Botanical Source: Tribulus Terrestris L.
Specification: 20%,40% Protodioscin HPLC ,40%-90% Saponins UV

2017-02-23

Inquire Now

  • Konjac Powder of HUIKE

Konjac Powder of HUIKE

Product name:Konjac powder
Appearance: White powder|

2017-02-23

Inquire Now


  • Goji berry extract manufactured by HUIKE

Goji berry extract manufactured by HUIKE

Product Name: Goji berry extract
Synonym: Wolfberry

2017-02-23

Inquire Now

  • Wild yam powder of HUIKE

Wild yam powder of HUIKE

Product name: Wild yam powder
Appearance: white powder

2017-02-23

Inquire Now

  • Maca Root Extract - 4:1 and 5:1

Maca Root Extract - 4:1 and 5:1

Maca root extract is comes from the root of Lepidium meyenii plant oringinated in Peru.

2017-02-14

Inquire Now

  • Pure Valerian Extract Powder

Pure Valerian Extract Powder

Valerian root extract is extracted from the valerian root that native to Europe and Asia

2017-02-14

Inquire Now


  • Barley grass juice powder

Barley grass juice powder

Barley grass juice powder is made from young leaves of the barley grass.

2017-02-14

Inquire Now

  • Natural Organic Spirulina Powder

Natural Organic Spirulina Powder

Spirulina powder is made from the spirulina, a microscopic blue-green algae in the shape of a perfect spiral coil living both in sea and fresh water.

2017-02-14

Inquire Now

  • Matcha Green Tea Powder

Matcha Green Tea Powder

Matcha Powder is made from finely milled or fine powder of fresh tender green tea leaf(Camellia sinensis(L.)O.Kuntze).

2017-02-14

Inquire Now

  • 100% Natural Motherwort Extract

100% Natural Motherwort Extract

Motherwort Herb Extract

2017-01-13

Inquire Now


Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Didn't find what you're looking for?  Post a Buying Lead or contact  Hisupplier Customer Service Center  for help!